REAL REGISTERED DOCUMENTS
Apply for any University Certificate and Diploma and other important documents
Apply for any country TOELF,IELTS,TOIEC,ESOL,GMAT,GRE certificate  other important documents
Apply for Driver lcense,ID card,Certificate and Diploma and other important documents
Apply for USA Passport,Driver lcense,ID card,Certificate and Diploma and other important documents
Apply for UK Passport,Driver license,ID card,Certificate and Diploma and other important documents
Second Passport, Nationality & Residency Programs
Legit Documents Producer  is an information provider on legal Nationality and Residency programs. We currently represent a few select government approved "RESIDENCY" Programs as referral agents for the countries following. Please be advised that

Legit Documents Producer does "NOT" sell PASSPORTS!

As per our agreement with the respective countries and their issuing authorities we are not able to disclose the exact name of each country at this time. As referral agents we are entrusted with the responsibility of screening the possible applicants carefully. Upon our satisfaction that a potential applicant is genuinely interested we will disclose the name of the country that is in question. Those interested parties that are serious respect our position and determination to screen out the "merely curious" and the "time wasting lookie-loos." This information is for the seriously interested only.

Please do not waste your time and ours. We repeat, we DO NOT SELL PASSPORTS ! We act as a referral agent for the CONTACT only, not the contract! Source is owned by an association of international lawyers and specialists in order to provide the most private and up to date services available. They have been involved with offshore consulting for the last 21 years, with complete confidentiality guaranteed by, "Attorney Client Privilege".

Please be prepared to provide proof of funds and pay our referral fee of Eur1,000 PRIOR to our placing you in contact with source. Sorry NO EXCEPTIONS!

Following you will find "examples" of what locales may or may not be available. These locales and prices are subject to change without notice.

Country by Country Comparison Chart | Costa Rican Residency Program | Brazilian Residency Program | Panamanian Residency Program | Western European Residency Program

Country by Country Comparison Chart

Country = AFRICA [not South Africa]
Program Fee = Euro 12,950
Delivery Time = 4 weeks
Family Plan = None
Military Duty? = None
Points of Interest = Visa/travel limitations

Country = Central America
Program Fee = Euro 45,000
Delivery Time = 8 - 12 weeks
Family Plan = E 19,500 per additional family member
Military Duty? = None
Points of Interest = Excellent Visa Free travel document, offering visa free travel to Western Europe and most of the rest of the world..

Country = SOUTH AMERICA
Program Fee = Euro 65,000
Delivery Time = 12 -16 weeks
Family Plan = Euro 39,500 per additional family member
Military Duty? = None
Points of Interest = Difficult to secure but a real winner

Country = DIPLOMATIC PASSPORT & Honorary Consulship
Program Fee = Euro 205,000 plus referral fee of Euro 4,500
Delivery Time = 3 months
Family Plan = None
Military Duty? = None
Points of Interest = Personally pick up appointment and document!

Country = CLASS AAA
Program Fee = Euro 150,000
Delivery Time = up to six months
Family Plan = None
Military Duty? = None
Points of Interest = A very rare offer, which does not occur often. Strict quotas and limited availability. Offers near worldwide visa free travel including North America and all of Europe.

PLEASE NOTE THAT THESE PROGRAMS AND ALL PASSPORT PROGRAMS ARE BY REFERRAL ONLY - ON RECEIPT OF PROOF OF FUNDS AND OUR Euro 1,000 FINDERS FEE, WE WILL FORWARD YOUR PARTICULARS TO THE APPROPRIATE AGENCY MANAGING THE PROGRAM.

Procurement agreement is with providing agency only. All funds are placed with a Western European Financial Institution in their escrow account for both parties protection.

Follow this link for a list of countries/areas where second "Passports by Mail" MAY OR MAY NOT be available, usually in 60-90 days, with procuring agencies guaranteeing to refund your money if they can not get your choice of passport in 180 days. This extra span is a protection against force majeure incidents such as earthquakes, deluges, outbreak of civil war, third party interference and other factors beyond our control which might impede delivery.

The price ranges quoted are inclusive of all government fees, lawyers fees, and commissions, are simply a fair guideline and therefore are subject to change WITHOUT notice. If you are serious about applying for one of these options, drop us a line or send a fax asking for the latest fee structure, application form and information on availability. We will get this off to you ASAP.
Please note:

All documents offered by procuring agencies are guaranteed by same agencies to be absolutely genuine - no forgeries, no stolen or "lost" papers!

Privacy World is not "selling" these passports in the sense that we issue them, fill in existing blanks or print them ourselves! (This should really be a given, but we do get inquiries asking us to do just that - sorry, folks, but that's a strict no-no as far as we are concerned!)

What we do instead is to mediate between clients who are interested in obtaining a legal & official 2nd citizenship/passport and those agents & facilitators who are capable and willing to help them obtain it.

If in doubt, please review our statement of referral policy and disclaimer !

Our referral fee is Eur1,000 Please e-mail a completed Order Form to start the process.

IMPORTANT! Please review our disclaimer so we can have a mutual understanding, prior to placing your order. Thank you
Western European Residency Program!

This European Union residency program leads to naturalisation, i.e. citizenship with a valuable western European Union passport in a few short years! In brief you are required to set up a company in this Western European Union country to establish legal residence, obtain your resident papers, documents and tax ID number, etc.

For a preliminary application, please contact us by email Click Here

DO NOT ask us for the name of the country . This will be disclosed when you have submitted your preliminary application and after we receive your request. Any inquires requesting the name or other information's about this residency program PRIOR to our receiving your request will be disregarded. NO EXCEPTIONS. Please do not waste our time and yours otherwise!

This is a serious program for serious parties only. Please see our Residency & Citizenship disclaimer!

You can contact us, Click Here
Costa Rica Residency Programs!

There are two programs available in Costa Rica, depending on your needs.

The Resident Investor Status and the Resident Status program. The basic differences between the two are that the Resident Investor Status requires a capital investment, but does not require that you live in Costa Rica. The Resident Status Program requires proof of financial means and is meant for someone who intends to live in Costa Rica.

RESIDENT INVESTOR STATUS

Invest at least;
a) USD$50,000 with an approved organisation in a field such as tourism or export businesses.
b) USD$60,000 in a reforestation project.
c) USD$100,000 in another types of business.
Visit Costa Rica at least once a year. Requirement for obtaining Resident Investor Status-These are the requirements for obtaining resident Investor status, as granted by the National Immigration Department.

Upon receipt of the proper documentation and full payment the client is assured they will receive their residency status. The client does not have to wait to see if the investment needs Government approved. Non-restrictive: This means the applicant is not restricted to working only in the field the investment was made in, as is the case in many "Resident Investor Status". The applicant can work in any type of endeavor in Costa Rica. The only exception would be where there are licenses required. An example would be a Doctor would have to obtain a license to practice medicine. USD$50,000 minimum investment is required,in full. (Documentation required by the legal department.) Photo copies of all pages of the passport. The following documents.

a) Birth certificate
b) Police record-valid for at least six months from the date of issue.
c) Marriage certificate (if married.)
These documents must be authenticated individually by the Costa Rican Consulate nearest to the place of their issuance. If the applicant has changed citizenship, a certificate of naturalisation must be presented duly authenticated by the nearest Costa Rican Consulate. Eight front view and four side view passport size (2.4cm X 3cm) photographs taken recently. Copies and translations of the above mentioned documents are not necessary. Children who do not bear the last name of the resident investor (i.e. children who have not been legally adopted by the husband) will not be accepted as his dependents. It is possible for the mother to become a resident investor in her own right and claim the children as her dependents. The above mentioned documents must be submitted for the Resident Investor and each of his or her dependents individually. The first three documents are required for all types of residency in Costa Rica. Police Record of good conduct from your last place of residence -- Valid for 6 months. Required for applicant, spouse and any children age 15 to 25. Birth Certificate required for applicant, spouse, and all dependent children 9 up to 18 years old or up to 25 if a University student. Proof of enrollment required.
Marriage Certificate (if spouse wishes Residency). Proof of divorce is not needed. ALL THE ABOVE DOCUMENTS (other than those obtained in Costa Rica) MUST BE:
a) Notarised by a local notary of public if they do not have an official government seal. If in doubt about the need to have it notarised, check with the Costa Rican Office of our associate.
b) Authenticated by the Costa Rican Consulate in the country where the document was issued.
NOTARISATION: Your signature must NOT appear in the notarisation of the document.

RESIDENCE STATUS PROGRAM

Costa Rican Residency Status (for Foreigners)

There are several options if you are considering becoming a Resident of Costa Rica. Pensionados, Rentistas and Resident Investors can claim their spouses and children under 18 years of age as dependents. A child between the age of 18 and 25 can be a dependent if he/she is enrolled in a University. Pensionado Source of Income must be able to show a minimum income USD$600/month (or equivalent) per month from a qualified retirement plan or pension source, such as a government pension. The qualifying income must be for the applicant only. Pensionados - proof of a pension of at least USD$600/month stating that it is for life and that it will be paid in Costa Rica. For pensions from the U.S. Social Security it' s easier to obtain the certification at the U.S. Embassy in Costa Rica. Pensions from other government agencies (all countries) must have a letter stating that the government pays the pension. Pensions from other institutions must have a statement verifying the type of institution paying the pension. Rentista Source of Income - From an investment such as a Certificate of Deposit or annuity that will generate income of at least USD$1,000 per month (USD$12,000 per annum). An approved financial institution (in a foreign country or in Costa Rica) must guarantee in writing that: They hold sufficient funds in a stable and permanent account to provide an income of USD$1,000 per month for at least five years and on going five-year periods. If the financial conditions above change the financial institution agrees to notify the Instituto Costarricense de Turismo. The monthly income will be sent to the rentista in Costa Rica. Qualifying funds are in the name of the applicant. Deposits in state owned banks are government guaranteed without limit.

Other Requirements for both Pensionados and Rentistas

Income must be changed into colones at a government bank or an approved private bank in Costa Rica. Physical presence in Costa Rica for a minimum of 4 months each year! Renewal of Identification Card (Carnet) every two years. The government of Costa Rica charges a USD$100 tax for each renewed Identification Card. You and your dependents cannot earn a salary or supplant a Costa Rican in a work situation. You can own a business and/or make investments. All pensionados and rentistas must submit proof of 1 and 2 above to the Costa Rican government each year. PrivacyWorld must request that all inquiries be from serious potential applicants ONLY! To find out more about any of the Costa Rican Residency Programs listed above please contact "John Bull" at: Click Here

IMPORTANT! Please review our disclaimer so we can have a mutual understanding, prior to placing your order . Thank you.
Apply for Canada Passport,Driver lcense,ID card,Certificate and Diploma and other important documents
WhatsApp number
Secure Site
Free Shipping
100% secure site
on orders over $100
     
     
TRACK YOUR ORDER











+971521438953
Follow Us :
FREE DELIVERY
On Order $1000.00
WORKING TIME
non-stop, 7 days a week



INFORMATION
Copyright ? 2017 Buy Original Documents / All rights reserved.
PASSPORT
Our passports are produced with high quality all with a hologram and indistinguishable to the human eye and undetectable by most machines and is undisguisable from the original documents ( government issued).We Are Premiere Producers Of Authentic High Quality Novelty and Genuine Data Base Registered Citizenship/Identification documents including Grade A Counterfeit money.We Offer Only High Quality Fake As Well As Data Base Registered Real Genuine passports